3 room cottage 152 m² Pervolia, Cyprus

Pervolia, Cyprus
$239,960
$1,579/m²
;
Last update: 08/09/2022

Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    152 m²

Description

For sale semi-detached three bedroom house in Tseri - Nicosia province, with 152 sq.m. covered interior space, at 168 sq.m. plot. It has en-suite in the master bedroom, provision for central heating, air conditioning system provision, space for washing and drying machines, water pressure system, 1 covered and 1 uncovered parking space, installed 3KW photovoltaic system, yard with garden and storage. The house is located in a nice area and is energy efficient Α'. Sale price 240,000 euros plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Pervolia, Cyprus
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure