2 bedroom apartment 104 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$265,217
$2,550/m²
;
Last update: 27/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,550/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    104 m²

Description

We present a modern residential project located in the sought-after area of Aradippu in Larnaca, offering stylish one- and two-bedroom apartments, ideal for a comfortable urban life. The elegant architecture of the complex is distinguished by clean lines, thoughtful layouts and beautifully decorated external spaces. Residents have access to a communal pool on the roof, surrounded by green spaces and cozy recreation areas, creating an atmosphere of privacy and relaxation. Each apartment has spacious verandas and high-quality modern decoration, providing a high level of comfort and aesthetics. Bright and functional interiors harmoniously combine style and practicality. The project is ideal for both permanent residence and investment. Convenient location within walking distance from Metropolis Mall, as well as proximity to schools, supermarkets, pharmacies, cafes and restaurants make everyday life as comfortable as possible. Easy access to the center of Larnaca and the main highways provides excellent transport links. Combining modern design, developed infrastructure and excellent location, this project represents an attractive investment opportunity with high growth potential and stable rental income.

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure