3 bedroom villa 171 m² Kouklia, Cyprus

Kouklia, Aphrodite Hills, Cyprus
$610,091
$3,568/m²
;
In CRM: 222509
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/01/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    171 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    426 m²

Description

For sale is a magnificent villa under construction, located in the beautiful area of Secret Valley, which is famous for its calm atmosphere, hilly terrain and lush greenery. This popular place perfectly combines privacy and silence, while being in close proximity to all necessary amenities, golf courses and picturesque coastal views.

The villa offers a spacious interior area of 171.47 m2, designed with modern living standards in mind. The house has three spacious bedrooms and three stylish bathrooms, providing comfortable accommodation for family, guests or home office organization. Each room is filled with natural light, creating a cozy and welcoming atmosphere in the house.

Built to the highest standards, this property has energy saving class A, which guarantees comfort and low utility costs. Enjoy relaxing or receiving guests in your own private pool. At will, you can complete the furniture to make your move as easy as possible.

This unique version is presented exclusively by Purple International Real Estate. Contact us today to get detailed information or arrange a viewing and secure your dream villa in Secret Valley.