2 bedroom apartment 103 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$271,146
$2,632/m²
;
Last update: 03/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,632/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    103 m²

Description

This new complex of stylish two bedroom apartments is located in the quiet area of Camares in Larnaca, offering a harmonious combination of modern design, comfort and convenience in everyday life. Just a five-minute drive away are the Metropolis Mall and the Cineplex cinema, providing quick access to shops, restaurants and entertainment. The project is distinguished by modern architecture: clear geometric lines harmoniously fit into the environment, and unique design solutions give the building an individuality. Each apartment has an open layout of the kitchen, dining room and living room with access to a spacious covered veranda. Energy efficiency class "A" guarantees the environmental friendliness of the project and the minimum cost of its operation. Penthouses on the top floor have large private terraces, creating an ideal space for relaxing, meeting with loved ones and enjoying panoramic views of the picturesque surroundings. Thanks to its convenient location, thoughtful layouts and high quality finishes, this project is an excellent choice both for a permanent comfortable stay and for profitable investments.

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure