2 bedroom apartment 115 m² Konia, Cyprus

$311,127
$2,705/m²
;
In CRM: 29270
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $2,705/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    115 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view
  • City view

Description

Discover your new home in this stunning apartment located- in the desirable area of Konia. This key-ready property features 85,6 m² of internal space, designed with modern living in mind. With two spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, it is perfect for families or those seeking extra room to entertain. Situated on the first floor of a three-story building, this south-facing apartment offers captivating city and sea views. Built in 2025, it boasts energy efficiency rated A, ensuring that you not only live in comfort but also save on utilities. Konia is known for its peaceful environment, well-maintained streets, and proximity to essential amenities. Enjoy quick access to local shops, restaurants, and parks, while remaining conveniently close to the highway for effortless commuting. This unfurnished apartment is a blank canvas, ready for you to create your dream living space. Don't miss the opportunity to make this fantastic property your own.

Location on the map

Konia, Cyprus, Konia
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure