3 bedroom apartment 180 m² Mesogi, Cyprus

$565,038
$3,139/m²
;
In CRM: 27595
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,139/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    180 m²

Description

Located in a residential area , very closed to all amenities and schools, these three-bedroom villas are perfect for permanent living. The project features 14 exceptionally spacious and stunning villas, each elegantly designed. All villas offer the optional added benefit of a spacious roof terrace equipped with a roof bar, perfect for enjoying the Cypriot outdoor lifestyle and maximizing the surrounding views. The price includes : - Front fence - -Entrance gate - Provision for electric car charges - 5kw solar system - BBQ bench - Intercom -Alarm system *************************************************************************************************************************** OPTIONAL EXTRAS Swimming pool and patio extension : 30.000 + vat for 4X8 M Optional roof garden : euro 35,000+vat Optional landscaping :euro 5.000 +vat

Location on the map

Mesogi, Cyprus, Mesogi
Food & Drink
Leisure