4 bedroom Villa 250 m² Lania, Cyprus

Lania, Cyprus, Laneia
$941,319
$3,765/m²
;
In CRM: 240210
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/05/2026

The year of construction
    2012
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    250 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    3 344 m²

Description

Villa in Lania 4 bedroom ,2kitchens ,4bathrooms 20 minutes from Limassol and troodos mountains . Very closed from English ,Russian schools Property area: 250 m² Type: Villa Parking: Covered Condition: Brand new Plot area: 3344 m² Furnishing: Fully Furnished Included: Garden, Alarm, Fireplace, Balcony, Attic/Loft, Storage room Construction year: 2012 Air conditioning: Full, all rooms Energy Efficiency: A Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 4

Location on the map

Lania, Cyprus, Laneia
Grocery stores
Food & Drink