2 bedroom apartment 88 m² Limassol District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$401,796
$4,566/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Location

  • Country
    Cyprus
  • Region
    Limassol District
  • Address
    Grigori Afxentiou, 35 CNP Cyprialife

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,566/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    88 m²

Description

9 exclusive luxury residences situated in Limassol's prestigious Hi -Tech District .Perfectly positioned within a 15 -minute walk from the anticipated new mall and only an 8 -minute drive from the beach. This sophisticated boutique development creates the perfect harmony between tranquil living and urban convenience.

Location on the map

Cyprus
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure