2 bedroom apartment 87 m² Nicosia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
$376,979
$4,333/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,333/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    87 m²

Description

Nestled in a prime location in Engomi, this masterpiece of Architectural Design, thoughtfully inspired by Japanese elements, offers easy access to the city centre, shopping, and cultural attractions, it's not just a home it's a harmonious fusion of art and living. Crafted by an award-winning architectural firm, every aspect of this property exudes elegance and innovation. The design marries the timeless appeal of Japanese architectural elements with contemporary aesthetics, creating a unique and visually stunning living environment. Delivered to the highest standards with underfloor heating, central air conditioning and electric shutters. If you're seeking a home that combines architectural excellence, prime location, and unmatched quality, this property is an exceptional choice. It's not just a place to live, it's a work of art that you can call home. The penthouse has an additional maids room of 10sq. m.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink