2 bedroom penthouse 78 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$372,252
$4,772/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,772/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    78 m²

Description

This elegant penthouse offers bright open spaces and a contemporary layout designed for comfort and convenience. With the added benefit of a private storage room, it combines functionality with style. Situated in a quiet residential area just minutes from the beach and with easy access to the city and highway, it’s an excellent choice for a permanent home, holiday retreat, or investment property.

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure