1 bedroom apartment 48 m² Strovolos, Cyprus

Strovolos, Cyprus, Nicosia
$200,898
$4,185/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,185/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    48 m²

Description

Discover luxury living with our latest project - A three story residence in Strovolos, crafted to the highest standards for permanent living. Nestled in a tranquil residential area, it’s just a short walk from Aretaeio Hospital and the vibrant Stavrou high street.

Location on the map

Strovolos, Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure