1 bedroom apartment 55 m² Strovolos, Cyprus

Strovolos, Cyprus, Nicosia
$194,989
$3,545/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,545/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Description

This is a 1-bedroom, modern apartment located in a prestigious area. It features a sleek and stylish design with updated amenities and finishes. The building and neighborhood offer a high-end living experience with top-notch amenities and services. The location is prime and desirable, providing easy access to local shopping, dining, and entertainment options. Ideal for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle.

Location on the map

Strovolos, Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure