Studio apartment 44 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$173,127
$3,935/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,935/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    44 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

Modern apartments located in one of the most well sought out and popular areas in the Larnaca district. Great location, amazing opportunity for investment. Spacious living spaces, quality materials and beautiful design. Within walking distance to popular sandy beaches, shops, restaurants, kiosks and other services. Delivery-March 2026

Location on the map

Cyprus
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure