2 bedroom apartment 113 m² Nicosia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
$907,044
$8,027/m²
;
In CRM: 19437
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/11/2025

Price per m²
    $8,027/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    26
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    113 m²

Description

On the busiest street of Nicosia stands the highest attraction of the capital - a unique 34-storey building with a height of 135 meters can be seen from afar. It offers amazing panoramic views of the city and its surroundings. The skyscraper became an elegant decoration of the most fashionable, creative and business district of Nicosia. Elite, exclusive, and safe, this project is unmatched in Nicosia. The most high-quality and exquisite finishes and furnishings speak for themselves – from marble floors and hard wood to work surfaces made of artificial granite and branded finishes. Specifications to the strictest EU standards, modern climate control systems and smart home technology, automated blinds and sound insulation. The first floor is reserved for a magnificent foyer with concierge services, on the third there is a modern gym and spa, on the tenth there is an indoor swimming pool, and on the last two floors there is an exquisite highest restaurant-club in Cyprus with a separate elevator and panoramic views of the city. A portfolio of exquisite apartments with spectacular views offers exceptional properties of the highest level, located on 27 residential floors. The interiors and amenities are distinguished by extraordinary taste, ingenuity and grace, offering the best innovations in urban housing. Energy efficiency A