2 bedroom apartment 101 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$494,794
$4,899/m²
;
Last update: 30/03/2026

Price per m²
    $4,899/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    101 m²

Description

This exclusive residential complex, consisting of eight elegant buildings, combines luxury, comfort and convenience in a picturesque coastal area. Just 400 meters from the promenade, in the prestigious Livadia district of Larnaca, it is located next to the American University and the Larnaca Maritime Club. Here, residents can enjoy the tranquility of a quiet residential area, while having quick access to all the necessary infrastructure – shops, schools, restaurants and entertainment. Each residence is designed with attention to detail, embodying a modern lifestyle in an atmosphere of elegance and comfort. The complex features spacious apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, made with premium finishing. Open layouts provide maximum space and natural lighting, creating a harmonious environment for life and recreation. The complex offers a wide range of exclusive services: for an active lifestyle there is a modern fitness center, and for relaxation and recuperation - a hydromassage pool, a children's pool, a sauna and magnificent landscaped gardens, ideal for walking and relaxing in the fresh air. Due to the high quality of execution, successful location and thoughtful design, this residential complex will be an excellent choice for both investment and comfortable permanent residence.

Location on the map

Cyprus
Food & Drink
Leisure