4 bedroom apartment 298 m² Kouklia, Cyprus

Kouklia, Aphrodite Hills, Cyprus
$3,28M
$10,999/m²
;
Last update: 08/11/2025

• Address
    Apollo Avenue, V362

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $10,999/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    298 m²

Description

This excellent four-bedroom villa is located on a large plot of almost 1800 square meters in the prestigious golf resort Aphrodite Hills near Paphos. At the entrance to the residence you are greeted by a spacious living room and an open-plan kitchen, inviting you to the world of comfort and style. On the top floor there are three of the four bedrooms with access to covered verandas, offering stunning views of the sea. On the lower level there is a fourth bedroom and a cozy home cinema. On the site near the house there is enough space for rest and entertainment. In a magnificent pool surrounded by lush lawns, it will be nice to refresh on a hot summer day. For lovers of an active lifestyle, a modern gym is provided, and the barbecue area will be an excellent place for family outdoor evenings. This villa is an excellent choice for those who appreciate comfort and space both inside and outside the house. The villa also has two closed driveways, providing convenient parking on both sides of the house. The VRV climate control system and alarm system guarantee a comfortable atmosphere and safety in every corner of the house.

Location on the map

Kouklia, Aphrodite Hills, Cyprus
Healthcare
Leisure