4 bedroom apartment 225 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,44M
$6,389/m²
;
Last update: 08/11/2025

Price per m²
    $6,389/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    225 m²

Description

In the prestigious area of Germasoya there is an exceptional penthouse, occupying the entire floor and offering stunning panoramic views of the city and the coast of Limassol. Designed for those who value space, light and aesthetics, this home combines modern luxury with the functionality of everyday life. The layout includes four spacious bedrooms, two of which have their own stylish bathrooms, as well as an elegant guest bathroom. The fully equipped kitchen harmoniously turns into a spacious living room and dining room, creating an ideal space for rest and receiving guests. On the magnificent roof terrace, you can enjoy a holiday in the Jacuzzi, have a barbecue or admire the sunsets behind the bar. At the service of residents - a communal pool in the building, two private parking spaces and three storerooms. The ideal location near the best shops, schools, restaurants and the beach makes this penthouse a unique opportunity for those looking for a sophisticated urban lifestyle without compromise.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure