2 bedroom apartment 108 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$440,060
$4,075/m²
;
Last update: 22/09/2025

• Address
    Georgiou Karaiskaki, 33 Nepiagogeio Paphou TH Petrideio

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,075/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    108 m²

Description

For sale: Refined two-bedroom apartment in Noble, Paphos. This exclusive building comprises only six units and is ideally located between the Old Town and the beachfront.

The apartment features a spacious open-plan living area, balconies with sea views, high-end finishes, concealed air conditioning, private parking, and secure gated entry.