5 bedroom villa 476 m² Kouklia, Cyprus

Kouklia, Cyprus
$1,92M
$4,030/m²
;
Last update: 17/07/2025

Bedrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    476 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 334 m²

Description

Mursille Villas provide an unparalleled living experience, blending luxury, comfort, and breathtaking views of the Mediterranean, the Secret Valley Golf Course, and the stunning surrounding landscapes. Designed with meticulous attention to detail, each villa features spacious indoor and outdoor areas, a private swimming pool, and high-quality finishes. These residences offer a perfect balance of elegance and tranquility, ideal for those seeking a refined Mediterranean lifestyle. #ref:VIL_479

Location on the map

Kouklia, Cyprus