3 bedroom house 143 m² Klirou, Cyprus

Klirou, Cyprus, Klirou
$277,409
$1,940/m²
;
In CRM: 55802
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    143 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    216 m²

Description

The project is situated in a quiet area in Klirou village. AVAILABILITY House Internal area 142,8 sq.m. Uncovered verandas 24 sq.m. Parking space 15 sq.m. Completion date: 9 months  

Location on the map

Klirou, Cyprus, Klirou
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure