1 bedroom apartment 66 m² Pyla, Cyprus

Pyla, Cyprus
$251,651
$3,813/m²
;
In CRM: 38895
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,813/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    66 m²

Description

Modern certified ecological construction materials provided by our partners with emphasis on mold and noise protection, insulation, and external aesthetics. Each apartment is designed and arranged to allow for mazimum privacy and minimum common areas. Roof will be covered with solar panels. All materials have high rate of the energy efficiency and sustainable thermal insulation. Key Features Superior quality building materials Double-glazed slide doors opening on to the terrace Fully fitted kitchen Provision for split system in living room, dining room and bedrooms Hot water provided by solar heater and electrical back up Provision for cable television, broadband internet and telephone Photovoltaic system on the roof Gated entrance via key to the complex and the car parking Provision for video surveillance system AVAILABILITY Apartment 2nd floor Covered areas 56,1 sq.m. Verandas 10 sq.m. Roof garden 56 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Completion date: March 2025  

Location on the map

Pyla, Cyprus
Food & Drink
Leisure