1 bedroom apartment 67 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
$251,095
$3,748/m²
;
In CRM: 4609
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,748/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    67 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

1-Bedroom Apartment – Stylish Urban Living Living & Dining An open-plan layout brings together the living and dining areas, designed to maximize natural light and comfort. Sliding doors open onto a private veranda, extending the living space outdoors and enhancing the city lifestyle. Kitchen The kitchen features high-quality cabinetry and finishes, offering functionality and sleek design in perfect harmony. Integrated into the open-plan layout, it provides convenience for both cooking and entertaining. Bedroom The bedroom is a bright and tranquil space with built-in wardrobes, premium flooring, and generous proportions, ensuring a restful retreat. Bathroom The bathroom is finished with luxury tiles and high-standard sanitary ware, blending durability with contemporary aesthetics. Lifestyle Perfect for young professionals, couples, or investors, the 1-bedroom apartment combines practicality with elegant living in a prime location.

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure