7 bedroom house 760 m² Kouklia, Cyprus

Kouklia, Aphrodite Hills, Cyprus
$3,26M
$4,289/m²
;
In CRM: 30107
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    7
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    7
  • Total area
    Total area
    760 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 286 m²

Description

This is an exclusive development of luxury villas for sale located in Paphos. The design of the villas has been inspired by a perfect fusion of contemporary and Mediterranean architecture using traditional materials such as stone, clay roof tiles, and wood in clean lines and large open spaces. The villas are built on large plots and enjoy their own private swimming pool, spacious interiors and large terraces while having beautiful sea views of the Mediterranean. Energy Efficiency: (B) + (A) AVAILABILITY Houses Internal area 629,55 sq.m. Covered verandas 87,24 sq.m. Other covered areas 43,6 sq.m. Uncovered verandas 145,71 sq.m. There are more houses available in this project. Project status: Off plan

Location on the map

Kouklia, Aphrodite Hills, Cyprus
Food & Drink
Leisure