4 bedroom house 550 m² Amiantos, Cyprus

Amiantos, Cyprus
$2,01M
$3,649/m²
;
In CRM: 48838
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    550 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 800 m²

Description

This beautifully designed house boasts generous living areas that are perfect for both relaxation and entertainment. With abundant natural light and plush furnishings, theserooms provide a warm and invitingatmosphere for family gatherings or quietevenings by the fireplace. Escape to your dream mountain villa, where luxury and nature meet in perfect harmony. This exquisite property offers the ultimate in outdoor living, with a large swimming pool, expansive garden areas, and multiple terraces to savor the breathtaking views. Location: Kato Amiantos Land: 2800 sq.m Covered area: 550 sq.m 10 minutes to Troodos 40 minutes to Limassol PROPERTY FEATURES 4 En-suite bedrooms 2 Living rooms 2 Dining areas 2 Kitchens Swimming pool En-suite patio 7 bathrooms Jacuzzi Scenic terraces 2 Garages

Location on the map

Amiantos, Cyprus