4 bedroom house 345 m² Tersefanou, Cyprus

Tersefanou, Cyprus
$531,209
$1,540/m²
;
In CRM: 27288
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    345 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    560 m²

Description

Four bedroom house in Tersefanou, Larnaca. This house is located near traditional village of Tersefanou. It has a big beautifull garden, private pool, veranda with pergola. The house is 15 minutes drive to Larnaca center, 2 minutes drive to the sea, 4 minutes drive to the airport. It was built with excellent materials, it is fully equipped with electrical appliances. Title deeds available.

Location on the map

Tersefanou, Cyprus
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure