3 bedroom apartment 148 m² Episkopi Municipality, Cyprus

Episkopi Municipality, Cyprus
$489,057
$3,304/m²
;
In CRM: 2301981
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/05/2024

Price per m²
    $3,304/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    148 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors

Description

New complex of villas with picturesque views, Episkopi, Cyprus

We offer villas with parking spaces, gardens, picturesque views.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Air conditioning
  • Alarm
  • Underfloor heating
  • Tile floor
  • Laminated flooring in the bedrooms
Location and nearby infrastructure
  • Blue-Flag beach — 18 minutes (13.7 km)
  • Paphos center — 16 minutes (10.5 km)
  • Paphos harbour and promenade — 20 minutes (15 km)
  • Shopping mall — 18 minutes (12.6 km)
  • International private school — 15 minutes (11 km)
  • Highway — 10 minutes (8.4 km)
  • International airport — 220 minutes (23 km)
  • Golf course — 5 minutes (3.5 km)

Location on the map

Episkopi Municipality, Cyprus
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure