5 bedroom villa 313 m² Minden, Cyprus

Minden, Cyprus
$742,777
$2,373/m²
;
In CRM: 52283
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/12/2022

Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    313 m²

Description

For sale off-plan house with 5 bedrooms, located 200 meters from the sea, in the area of Dhekelia, Larnaca. The individually designed plan provides for the construction of a swimming pool and a roof garden at the request of the buyer. Partially covered veranda on the ground floor - 13 m2, partially covered veranda on the second floor - 12 m2. Fenced plot of the roof garden - 40 m2. There are 4 bathrooms plus 1 guest room.Modern design of the complex. Adjustments to the construction process are possible.Parking for two cars. Quick and convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, as well as to the transport highway.

Location on the map

Minden, Cyprus