Investment 740 m² in Minden, Cyprus

Minden, Cyprus
$2,12M
$2,871/m²
;
In CRM: 57601
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,871/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    740 m²

Description

4 modern villas for sale in Dekeleia Tourist Area, 350 meters distance from the sea. Each Villa consists of:  4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 3 WC, private pool 32 sq.m., uncovered verandas & garden, private parking area Plot size 236 sq.m., internal areas 160  sq.m., covered verandas 25 sq.m., uncovered roof garden 55 sq.m. Fully furnished, electrical appliances and A/C Units in all rooms Separated title deed for each villa  Very good investment opportunity with  8% R.O.I and houses selling price much less than similar houses in same area. Transaction no subject to Vat and Transfer fees

Location on the map

Minden, Cyprus
Back Leave a request