Commercial property 3 519 m² in Nicosia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
$1,06M
$302/m²
;
In CRM: 38541
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $302/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    3 519 m²

Description

An industrial building in Kaimakli. The building has a covered area of 3,519sqm and a basement of 804sqm. It is built within a land area of 5,432sqm. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia city center. Town planning zone: Other Building density: 160 % Coverage ratio: 50 % Max floors: 4