2 bedroom house 87 m² Yarlovo, Bulgaria

Yarlovo, Bulgaria
$45,431
$522/m²
;
In CRM: 3517908
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/02/2024

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    87 m²

Description

Real estate’s agency KVADRAT presents renovated, small house in pure and peaceful mountain region. It is situated in Kovachevtsi village – it is just 30 min. away from Sofia.

The house is one-floored with floor area of 87 sq. m. The house is being sold furnished with all necessary for permanently living. On the outside walls of the house there are authentic ornaments of stonemasonry. In the courtyard there is a water tap also made of stonemasonry, wine cellar and garage. The property is suitable not only for permanent living but also it is perfect for investment- village tourism.

For further information, please contact the office.

Location on the map

Yarlovo, Bulgaria