1 bedroom apartment 101 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$145,150
$1,434/m²
;
Last update: 18/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,434/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    8
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    101 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Furnitured
  • Equipped kitchen
  • Balcony
  • Kitchen combined with living room

Description

⛪🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 1+1+ VERANDA NEAR THE ORTHODOX CHURCH, VLORA.

💶 Sale price: 125,000 Euro/ Total

📐 Area: 101.21 m2/Gross (Total)
📐 Veranda area: 27 m2
📐 Common area: 6.61 m2
📐 Apartment area: 67.6 m2
📍 Location: Fiqirete Musta Street, Vlora
📜 Equipped with ownership certificates
🚪 8th floor residential

⛪ The area near the Orthodox Church is one of the most preferred for housing and investment, due to the combination of infrastructure and quiet community.

🚪 Interior layout
• Living room + Kitchen
• 1 Bedroom
• 1 Bathroom
• Veranda
——————————————————————————
ℹ️For more information or a property visit, contact us