Apartment 103 m² Orikum, Albania

Orikum, Albania, Bashkia Vlore
$400,997
$3,901/m²
;
In CRM: 2145
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,901/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    103 m²

Description

Discover a unique opportunity just steps away from the prestigious Marina Bay Resort in Vlora. We present for sale a 102.8 m² apartment, modern construction with high quality materials, located on the second floor of a modern building, equipped with an elevator with direct access to the underground parking. The property offers a breathtaking panoramic sea view, making it ideal both for those who want to enjoy the beauty of the Albanian Riviera and for investors seeking high rental potential. The price includes high-quality interior doors, double-glazed windows, fully equipped flooring, and bathroom fixtures. A perfect property both as an investment and as a private residence to enjoy comfort and breathtaking views year-round. Contact us and book a visit!

Location on the map

Orikum, Albania, Bashkia Vlore
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure