1 bedroom apartment 68 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$175,771
$2,585/m²
;
In CRM: 3416
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/06/2025

Price per m²
    $2,585/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    68 m²

Description

The apartment is located on Lungomare offering a wonderful sea view. It is a developed area that provides all the necessary services for a comfortable and basic daily life. It is situated in a very strategic location and is equidistant from the main attractions of the Vlore district. The apartment is newly renovated, illuminated with natural light throughout the day.

Main distances:
Llogarase Tunnel – Palase = 28 km (36 minutes)
Orikum Yacht Port = 14 km (25 minutes)
Vlore Port = 1.9 km (6 minutes)
Vlore Airport = 24 km (28 minutes)
Muradie Mosque = 2.9 km (7 minutes)
St. Mary Monastery, Zvernec = 13.4 km (23 minutes)

✅ Sale price: 150,000 Euro
✅ Location: Marine School, Vlore
✅ Total area: 67.7m2
✅ Front sea view
✅ 4th floor from ground (3rd residential)
✅ Built in 2025

Interior layout:
✅ Living room + Kitchen
✅ 1 Bedroom
✅ 1 Bathroom
✅ 1 Balcony with ample space

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure