2 bedroom apartment 106 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$178,312
$1,682/m²
;
In CRM: 882
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 28/01/2026

Price per m²
    $1,682/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    106 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024

Description

✅ Price: 148,400 Euros
✅ Location: Lungomare, Vlore
✅ Area: 106 m2

The area in which the apartment is located is a developed area that offers all the necessary services for a comfortable life. The apartment is illuminated with natural light throughout the day.

Internal organization:
✅ Living room + Kitchen
✅ 2 Bedrooms
✅ 1 Toilet
✅ 1 balcony with ample space

Other details:
✅ 7th floor