2 bedroom apartment 101 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$140,196
$1,388/m²
;
In CRM: 1315
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 28/02/2025

Price per m²
    $1,388/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    101 m²

Description

✅ Sale price: 135,000 Euro
✅ Location: At the boxing gym, Vlore
✅ Gross area: 101.3m2
The area in which the apartment is located is a very developed area that offers all the necessary services for a comfortable and basic daily life. It makes a quiet life possible, with regular infrastructure and various services such as: gyms, restaurants, kindergartens, schools, pharmacies, green spaces and many others. The apartment is illuminated with natural light throughout the day.
Internal organization:
✅ Living room + Kitchen
✅ 2 Bedrooms
✅ 1 Toilet with ample space
✅ 2 balconies
Other details:
✅ Elevator
✅ 7th residential floor