Warehouse 70 m² in Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$88,643
$1,266/m²
;
In CRM: 5230
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 06/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,266/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Description

Garage 70 m² for rent, located very close to Conad on Ismail Qemali Boulevard, in an accessible and safe area. The space is sufficient for 2 vehicles, while the door ensures complete closure and maximum security.

Why is this garage the ideal choice?
• Spacious area and comfortable entrance
• Dual use possibility: parking + storage for private or business use
• Highly sought-after location, close to main roads
• Economic and practical solution for business or family

✅ Price: 100 Euro/Month
✅ Area: 70m2

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts