1 room apartment 876 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$190,626
$218/m²
;
Last update: 06/05/2023

Price per m²
    $218/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    876 m²

Interior details

Appliances:

  • TV

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Swimming pool

Description

Golf Panorama is another residential project of the leading property developer in the region. It offers spacious studios, one and two bedroom units; as well as 3 bedroom townhouse that has unique design.

It is strategically located within the luxurious project, Akoya By Damac, offering spacious villas, mansions, townhouses, apartments, golf condos, spas, a boutique hotel. The latter is a fully-integrated community housing residential spaces of varying sizes, layouts, architecture themes, global retail brands, sports complex, schools, leisure and entertainment offerings.

Property Details:
1 Bedroom
Plenty of built in wardrobes
876 Sq. Ft.
Garden views
1 Parking