4 bedroom house 212 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$677,535
$3,196/m²
;
Last update: 10/05/2023

The year of construction
    2026
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    212 m²

Description

Damac Lagoons — This is a beautiful residential complex in the Mediterranean style, located near Damac Hills, with eight clusters representing one of the most striking directions in the world. Test a community full of serene water bodies and lush greenery, where every day is a holiday, and every moment is a chance to live a good life. The project is located in Damac lagons in Dubai, where water bodies are located, which gives you a great opportunity to enjoy the new type of luxury.

The location
15 minutes before the trading center of the Emirates
20 minutes before Dubai Marina and Palma
25 minutes before the Burdzh -Khalifa and Dubai Mall
05 minutes - the Jeobel Dzhebeli School Ali
10 minutes - the Polo and horse sport club in Dubai
12 minutes - Dubai author
13 minutes - Dubai Garden of Miracles
14 minutes - the world IMG
14 minutes - Dubai International Stadium
28 minutes - Al -Mactum International Airport