3 bedroom house 128 m² Hua Hin, Thailand

Thailand, Hua Hin
$151,639
$1,185/m²
;
Last update: 12/05/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    128 m²

Description

Emerald Valley Hua Hin – A True Gem Discovered. 
Land area: 320 square meters | 80 square wah
Living area: 128 square meters
3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 1 European Kitchen  | 1 Parking Space| Washing Area | Storage Room
*Furniture is not included*
Project Facilities
1,296 Sq.m. of Club House
24/7 Security Guard Service with CCTV cameras
Large Outdoor Communal Swimming Pool
Fitness and Gym
After Sales Service
House Features 
Built-in kitchen with granite top, hood, hob, sink, and cabinets
Underground water reserve tank of 1,600 liters and pump
Hot water boiler system, Stiebel Eltron for the whole house
House completed with water meter and electricity meter, 15 Amp.
Grass paving

Location on the map

Thailand, Hua Hin
Food & Drink