2 bedroom apartment 363 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$1,73M
$4,760/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,760/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    363 m²

Description

BAN21881

Indulge in the epitome of luxury at our brand-new condominium in the heart of Bang Tao, where sophistication meets an array of exquisite facilities. Step into a lavish lobby with a dedicated reception, ensuring a seamless and welcoming experience. Unwind in our state-of-the-art gym, take a refreshing dip in the expansive swimming pool, and socialize in the exclusive lounge zone.

Security is paramount with 24/7 surveillance, providing residents with peace of mind. Immerse yourself in the lush greenery of meticulously landscaped gardens and enjoy serene moments by the lake, creating a tranquil escape within the property. For golf enthusiasts, a dedicated golf court awaits, offering a perfect blend of recreation and leisure.

Every detail of our condominium reflects a commitment to excellence, providing residents with an unparalleled living experience. From the tranquility of the garden to the excitement of the golf court, this residence is designed to elevate your lifestyle to new heights. Welcome to the ultimate in luxury living in Bang Tao.

Payment Terms

  • Reservation payment