2 bedroom apartment 102 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$683,211
$6,695/m²
;
Last update: 03/07/2025

Price per m²
    $6,695/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    102 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

For sale chic 2-room apartment with designer repair area of 102.05 sq.m. The apartment is located in an excellent area, Phuket, Chong Tale on the 1st floor of a 7-storey building.