2 bedroom apartment 191 m² Karon, Thailand

Thailand, Karon
$1,69M
$8,838/m²
;
Last update: 20/05/2026

Price per m²
    $8,838/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    191 m²

Description

KAT5097

This is Luxury Villa has a private infinity swimming pool positioned for exceptional ocean views and stunning sunsets.

The villa is an ultra-modern design concept.

This Villa is built using only the best building materials, utilizing the latest cutting-edge technology and are fitted out with the highest-quality appliances and amenities.

Villa is also conveniently located, it is just a short five-minute walk away from Kata's main shopping and dining enclave.

Location on the map

Thailand, Karon