4 bedroom apartment 845 m² Kamala, Thailand

Kamala, Thailand
$5,66M
$6,698/m²
;
Last update: 12/05/2026

• Address
    Na Hat Road, 96 23 Lucky 13

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $6,698/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    845 m²

Description

KAM6753

A luxury residence with the privacy of a private home, located on the Millionaire Mile!

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 5 bathrooms
  • Total area: 845 sq.m.
  • Building area: 428 sq.m.
  • 1st floor + Terrace with pool
  • Oceanview

FEATURES

  • Breathtaking sea views
  • Private five-star luxury with home seclusion (operated by a renowned hotel)
  • Comfortable one-tier life
  • Furniture designed and made to order
  • Specialized works of art and artifacts
  • Private furnished balcony overlooking the bay (full width of the villa)
  • Infinity pool with full views of Kamala Bay and mountains (Lounge / BBQ / Patio / Outdoor shower/dining area)
  • Master bedroom suite with bay views (separate massage bed/wardrobes for men and women / indoor-outdoor showers/bathtub for two / furnished balcony)
  • Guest Suite with Bay View and Furnished Balcony
  • Quiet guest bedroom with tropical views
  • Study / Guest Bedroom Garden View
  • Modern island kitchen (lockable, fully equipped, bright, with dining area)
  • Separate staff room and laundry room with separate entrance