Mieszkanie 1 pokój 36 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$251,404
VAT
$6,983/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 29.11.2025

Cena za m²
    $6,983/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    7
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    36 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    36 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2025
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    5

Opis

Laya Resort is a modern low-rise condominium located in the prestigious Layan area of Phuket, just minutes from the island’s pristine beaches. Designed in a contemporary tropical style, the project offers fully furnished apartments ideal for both living and investment. The resort features a wide range of facilities, including a large swimming pool, fitness center, spa, restaurant, and rooftop lounge. Residents enjoy a peaceful atmosphere surrounded by lush greenery, with easy access to golf courses, beach clubs, and luxury shopping. With professional hotel management and a guaranteed rental return program, Laya Resort is a smart choice for those seeking a stylish lifestyle in one of Phuket’s most desirable locations. Characteristics: - Rooms: 1 - Area: 36 m² - Price: $251 404 USD - Original price: 8 109 810 THB - Project: Laya Resort - Completion: 2025-12-30