Willa 2 pokoi 267 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$524,002
$1,963/m²
;
In CRM: 10012903070
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    267 m²

Who is it for:
An ideal choice for those who crave a luxurious life by the sea, value convenience and want to invest in prestigious real estate. The project is designed for families, investors and anyone who wants to escape the hustle and bustle of everyday life to a piece of paradise.

About the location:
Located near Layan Beach on the west coast of Phuket, the villas have direct access to clean beaches and crystal clear waters. The project is surrounded by top attractions such as Laguna Golf, Phuket Elephant House Sanctuary and Blue Tree Phuket.

About the project:
Walai Layan Villas Phuket is the epitome of luxury and comfort. Offers 3- and 4-bedroom villas with an area from 267 to 450 sq.m. Modern interiors, private pools and gardens create a harmonious environment to enjoy life in a tropical paradise.