Willa 4 pokoi 560 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Choeng Thale, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$1,11M
$1,984/m²
;
In CRM: 10011702884
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2024
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    5
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    560 m²

Who it's for:
The Trinity Village is ideal for those looking for a combination of modern luxury and privacy. Designed for families or investors looking for a stable rental income in one of Phuket's most desirable locations.

About the location:
Situated in the prestigious Pasak Soi 8 area on Phuket's west coast, The Trinity Village is just minutes from Bangtao and Layan beaches, as well as the famous Laguna Golf Course. The convenient location allows for quick access to key points of the island.

About the project:
The Trinity Village is a new luxury residential complex consisting of 7 exclusive villas with private pools. Each villa is built on two levels and includes 4 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms. The villas are designed in a modern style with a total construction area of ​​488 sq.m and a land plot of 650 to 750 sq.m. This is an ideal home for both permanent residence and for renting out.