Kawalerka 1 pokój 32 m² Karon, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Karon
$157,983
$4,937/m²
;
In CRM: 10034702386
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

• Adres
    Thanon Khoktanod Soi 3, 1 Sugar Palm Grand Hillside

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $4,937/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    32 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    5

Who's suitable for:
The ideal option for those looking for a combination of luxury and natural beauty. Suitable for both permanent residence and short-term tourist trips, as well as for real estate investors.

About Location:
The project is just 300 meters from the popular tourist beach of Kata in Phuket. Its proximity to the sea and lively infrastructure makes it one of the most sought-after places to live.

About the project:
Phenomenon is a new elite condominium with unique architecture that fits seamlessly into the natural landscape of the hills of Phuket. The project has 390 studios and 27 townhouses, providing comfortable accommodation with magnificent sea views. Planned completion date – second half of 2026.