Willa 3 pokoi 163 m² Paralimni, Cypr

Paralimni, Protaras, Cypr
$379,758
$2,330/m²
;
In CRM: 54089
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 7.12.2022

Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    163 m²

Opis

For sale a house located in the popular resort of Protaras, just a few minutes from the famous beaches. There are 10 villas in the complex. Each of these three-bedroom residences is ideal for both leisure and permanent residence, with spacious living spaces and a private swimming pool. Each house is located on a quiet private road. The spacious interior area of each villa has an open floor plan. Large windows, private pool. Larnaca Airport is a 45-minute drive away.