Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 100 m² Larnaka, Cypr

Cypr, Larnaka
$182,328
$1,823/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 13.09.2022

Cena za m²
    $1,823/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    100 m²

Opis

Two bedroom apartment for sale under construction in Makedonitissa - Nicosia province, with 81 sq.m. interiors and 19 sq.m. covered veranda, on the 1st floor of a two-storey building with 12 apartments in total, with modern architecture and high construction standards. It has provisions for air conditioning, fully installed storage heaters, color video door entry system, en-suite in the master bedroom and a main bathroom, covered parking and storage. Sale price 180,000 euros plus V.A.T.