Willa 4 pokoi 452 m² Paralimni, Cypr

Paralimni, Protaras, Cypr
$1,59M
$3,520/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 19.09.2025

• Adres
    Protaras Avenue, 35 Marcellos

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry budynku

  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    452 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    226 m²

Opis

For sale: luxurious 4-bedroom villas at Alaya Eco Friendly Residence, Cyprus.

Located just 600 m from Konnos Beach and overlooking Cape Greco National Park, the villas sit on spacious plots ranging from 400 to 550 m². Each property features a private pool, panoramic sea views, eco-conscious architecture, and premium finishes.

Perfect for those seeking nature, comfort, and strong investment potential.